652
Systems
129.8M
Total CP
199K
Avg CP/System
+142K
Cycle Reinforcement
298K
Cycle Undermining
State Breakdown
| State | Systems | Total CP | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exploited | 508 | 40.3M |
78% |
| Fortified | 97 | 47.9M |
15% |
| Stronghold | 47 | 41.6M |
7% |
Control Points Distribution
⚠ Under Undermining
109
| System | CP | Undermining |
|---|---|---|
| Col 285 Sector ZQ-C c13-20 Stronghold | 1,205,984 | 70K |
| Apam Napat Stronghold | 1,036,759 | 34K |
| Santupik Stronghold | 1,013,012 | 25K |
| Cemplangpa Stronghold | 880,201 | 24K |
| Anana Fortified | 601,576 | 17K |
| Narentes Stronghold | 956,734 | 14K |
| Qarato Exploited | 211,741 | 11K |
| Si Langul Fortified | 589,393 | 10K |
| Ngewi Stronghold | 928,382 | 7K |
| Nerthus Fortified | 542,169 | 6K |
1 / 11
↑ Being Reinforced
44
| System | CP | Reinforcement |
|---|---|---|
| Col 285 Sector ZQ-C c13-20 Stronghold | 1,205,984 | +41K |
| Si Langul Fortified | 589,393 | +29K |
| Santupik Stronghold | 1,013,012 | +18K |
| BV Phoenicis Fortified | 556,555 | +17K |
| Apam Napat Stronghold | 1,036,759 | +9K |
| Anana Fortified | 601,576 | +5K |
| El Tio Fortified | 522,534 | +4K |
| LFT 37 Fortified | 528,837 | +2K |
| Quivira Exploited | 143,567 | +2K |
| Narentes Stronghold | 956,734 | +2K |
1 / 5
⚡ Vulnerable Systems (Low CP)
467
| System | Control Points |
|---|---|
| DQ Tucanae Exploited | 199 |
| Hyades Sector PN-K b8-3 Exploited | 399 |
| Ceti Sector EW-V b2-5 Exploited | 1,395 |
| Col 285 Sector DX-A c14-20 Exploited | 1,398 |
| Audhenu Exploited | 2,599 |
| Telchine Exploited | 3,390 |
| Anotribe Exploited | 3,398 |
| Ceti Sector HW-W c1-10 Exploited | 3,599 |
| Zeta Gruis Exploited | 3,599 |
| ICZ EB-X c1-28 Exploited | 3,599 |
1 / 47
Recently Updated
| System | CP | Updated |
|---|---|---|
| Segovit Exploited | 91,808 | 4m |
| Col 285 Sector ZQ-C c13-20 Stronghold | 1,205,984 | 5m |
| Delta Phoenicis Exploited | 92,982 | 8m |
| Qarato Exploited | 211,741 | 10m |
| Kappa Reticuli Fortified | 407,400 | 11m |
| Ch'i Lin Exploited | 98,659 | 12m |
| Col 285 Sector GJ-D b27-3 Stronghold | 695,850 | 15m |
| Hemaskas Exploited | 89,789 | 20m |
| Horae Exploited | 92,538 | 22m |
| Kappa Phoenicis Exploited | 92,908 | 23m |
1 / 66
Expansion Progress
2145
| System | Progress | CP | Competitors | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HIP 11324 Unoccupied | 90K | 75.0% | LYR 0.1% | |
| Chenghan Unoccupied | 88K | 73.7% | Aisling 0.2% | |
| ICZ FR-V b2-3 Unoccupied | 81K | 67.2% | LYR 5.6% · ALD 0.4% · Torval 0.0% · Aisling 0.0% | |
| ICZ CW-V b2-1 Unoccupied | 79K | 66.0% | Torval 0.0% · Archon 0.0% | |
| 128 Carinae Unoccupied | 77K | 64.2% | Aisling 16.9% · Winters 1.5% · ALD 1.4% · Torval 0.0% | |
| LP 935-18 Unoccupied | 73K | 60.4% | Archon 10.7% · Archer 1.0% · Torval 0.2% · LYR 0.0% · Grom 0.0% | |
| Ceti Sector MX-T b3-2 Unoccupied | 69K | 57.4% | ALD 5.4% · Antal 3.8% · Torval 0.1% | |
| Col 285 Sector YZ-G c10-12 Unoccupied | 65K | 53.8% | Aisling 0.2% | |
| HIP 117064 Unoccupied | 63K | 52.1% | ||
| Tricor Unoccupied | 60K | 50.1% | Winters 26.3% · ALD 7.3% · Torval 0.6% |
1 / 215
Territory History
0