1,297
Systems
262.8M
Total CP
203K
Avg CP/System
+2.0M
Cycle Reinforcement
3.4M
Cycle Undermining
State Breakdown
| State | Systems | Total CP | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exploited | 990 | 64.3M |
76% |
| Fortified | 207 | 103.9M |
16% |
| Stronghold | 100 | 94.6M |
8% |
Control Points Distribution
⚠ Under Undermining
440
| System | CP | Undermining |
|---|---|---|
| Alpha Centauri Fortified | -22,788 | 1.2M |
| Luyten's Star Stronghold | 1,551,758 | 160K |
| LP 932-12 Stronghold | 1,596,752 | 156K |
| Barnard's Star Stronghold | 1,489,092 | 143K |
| TZ Arietis Stronghold | 1,484,566 | 136K |
| Tollan Stronghold | 1,396,975 | 124K |
| Sol Stronghold | 1,094,331 | 101K |
| Abukunin Exploited | 512,500 | 74K |
| Col 285 Sector MO-N b21-4 Stronghold | 832,743 | 56K |
| Wolf 359 Stronghold | 1,099,709 | 48K |
1 / 44
↑ Being Reinforced
336
| System | CP | Reinforcement |
|---|---|---|
| Fintamkina Exploited | 512,500 | +358K |
| Abukunin Exploited | 512,500 | +270K |
| Alpha Centauri Fortified | -22,788 | +259K |
| LP 932-12 Stronghold | 1,596,752 | +103K |
| LHS 1163 Stronghold | 992,974 | +73K |
| TZ Arietis Stronghold | 1,484,566 | +70K |
| Luyten's Star Stronghold | 1,551,758 | +68K |
| Sol Stronghold | 1,094,331 | +55K |
| Barnard's Star Stronghold | 1,489,092 | +52K |
| HIP 13179 Exploited | 135,578 | +49K |
1 / 34
⚡ Vulnerable Systems (Low CP)
872
| System | Control Points |
|---|---|
| LHS 512 Exploited | -1,194 |
| LHS 495 Exploited | 0 |
| NLTT 18561 Exploited | 0 |
| HIP 69793 Exploited | 199 |
| Col 285 Sector SQ-Z b15-4 Exploited | 199 |
| Scorpii Sector KW-W a1-3 Exploited | 799 |
| Col 285 Sector FW-V d2-55 Exploited | 1,403 |
| Hyades Sector UA-M b8-4 Exploited | 3,091 |
| Kurishi Exploited | 3,676 |
| LP 298-42 Exploited | 4,798 |
1 / 88
Recently Updated
| System | CP | Updated |
|---|---|---|
| HIP 8825 Exploited | 9,571 | just now |
| LHS 415 Exploited | 22,762 | just now |
| Alpha Centauri Fortified | -22,788 | just now |
| G 113-20 Exploited | 92,085 | 1m |
| LTT 16523 Exploited | 94,008 | 1m |
| Luyten's Star Stronghold | 1,551,758 | 1m |
| LAWD 86 Exploited | 38,024 | 2m |
| CD-37 15492 Exploited | 102,074 | 2m |
| LP 84-34 Exploited | 89,608 | 2m |
| Flousop Exploited | 128,171 | 2m |
1 / 130
Expansion Progress
3182
| System | Progress | CP | Competitors | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cephei Sector DQ-Y b2 Unoccupied | 306K | 255.3% | Antal 5.4% · Grom 2.8% | |
| Col 285 Sector QQ-N a36-1 ContestedWinning | 239K | 198.9% | Grom 82.0% · Archon 6.9% | |
| Cephei Sector DQ-Y b4 Unoccupied | 158K | 131.4% | Grom 1.3% · Antal 0.4% | |
| PPM 41187 ContestedWinning | 154K | 128.7% | LYR 60.6% · Antal 1.2% | |
| Audhumis Unoccupied | 133K | 110.9% | Grom 2.0% · Antal 0.8% | |
| Hyades Sector GW-W d1-88 Unoccupied | 121K | 100.6% | LYR 1.5% · ALD 0.0% | |
| El ContestedWinning | 114K | 95.1% | LYR 39.7% · Winters 19.7% · Grom 14.3% | |
| Hyades Sector CF-S a19-2 Unoccupied | 107K | 89.4% | Antal 1.3% | |
| Core Sys Sector ST-R b4-4 Unoccupied | 100K | 83.1% | Mahon 24.3% · Aisling 5.3% · Grom 0.6% | |
| Scorpii Sector EV-Y a0 Unoccupied | 100K | 83.0% | Grom 2.7% · Aisling 0.0% · Mahon 0.0% · Torval 0.0% |
1 / 319
Territory History
7
| System | Transition | CP | When |
|---|---|---|---|
| HIP 8825 | Unoccupied Exploited | 9,571 | 43m |
| StKM 1-1676 | Contested Exploited | 6,947 | 56m |
| AC +67 1894 | Exploited Unoccupied | 0 | 7h |
| Haiden | Contested Exploited | 31,860 | 7h |
| LHS 512 | Contested Exploited | -1,362 | Apr 23 |
| Tascheter Sector YZ-Y b6 | Unoccupied Exploited | 1,949 | Apr 23 |
| Kurishi | Unoccupied Exploited | 3,676 | Apr 23 |