1,753
Systems
428.1M
Total CP
244K
Avg CP/System
+1.7M
Cycle Reinforcement
1.9M
Cycle Undermining
State Breakdown
| State | Systems | Total CP | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exploited | 1,188 | 70.2M |
68% |
| Fortified | 361 | 174.6M |
21% |
| Stronghold | 204 | 183.3M |
12% |
Control Points Distribution
⚠ Under Undermining
254
| System | CP | Undermining |
|---|---|---|
| Hyades Sector ZU-Y d80 Stronghold | 1,538,526 | 132K |
| GCRV 1568 Stronghold | 1,352,083 | 119K |
| CPD-28 332 Stronghold | 1,162,030 | 105K |
| Sirius Stronghold | 1,361,094 | 104K |
| HIP 111748 Stronghold | 1,289,774 | 102K |
| Diaguandri Stronghold | 1,351,155 | 99K |
| Dangarla Fortified | 467,902 | 90K |
| LHS 20 Stronghold | 1,193,701 | 76K |
| Wargis Stronghold | 1,105,170 | 56K |
| Merope Stronghold | 1,074,962 | 46K |
1 / 26
↑ Being Reinforced
250
| System | CP | Reinforcement |
|---|---|---|
| Kausalya Stronghold | 1,111,027 | +206K |
| Dangarla Fortified | 467,902 | +170K |
| Hyades Sector ZU-Y d80 Stronghold | 1,538,526 | +136K |
| Kwakimo Fortified | 634,898 | +115K |
| CPD-28 332 Stronghold | 1,162,030 | +83K |
| Diaguandri Stronghold | 1,351,155 | +76K |
| Wolf 1241 Fortified | 792,326 | +75K |
| HR 7280 Stronghold | 1,141,114 | +71K |
| Sirius Stronghold | 1,361,094 | +66K |
| Karbon Exploited | 53,941 | +54K |
1 / 25
⚡ Vulnerable Systems (Low CP)
1091
| System | Control Points |
|---|---|
| HIP 10680 Exploited | 3,999 |
| Piscium Sector BV-Y b5 Exploited | 4,005 |
| Hyades Sector YE-Z c3 Exploited | 4,174 |
| Tascheter Sector FG-X b1-2 Exploited | 4,198 |
| Arietis Sector NN-T b3-2 Exploited | 4,343 |
| Hyades Sector TJ-P b6-5 Exploited | 4,399 |
| HIP 11686 Exploited | 4,401 |
| 68 Tauri Exploited | 4,599 |
| Hou Warwa Exploited | 4,798 |
| BD-04 782 Exploited | 5,999 |
1 / 110
Recently Updated
| System | CP | Updated |
|---|---|---|
| Ngargambo Exploited | 89,608 | just now |
| LHS 20 Stronghold | 1,193,701 | just now |
| Diaguandri Stronghold | 1,351,155 | 1m |
| HIP 20935 Stronghold | 913,934 | 1m |
| Wolf 1241 Fortified | 792,326 | 2m |
| LTT 10918 Exploited | 123,472 | 3m |
| Hyades Sector AC-K b9-7 Exploited | 80,199 | 3m |
| LHS 1226 Exploited | 118,208 | 5m |
| Core Sys Sector TD-T a3-3 Fortified | 604,653 | 5m |
| LP 254-26 Stronghold | 903,257 | 7m |
1 / 176
Expansion Progress
6475
| System | Progress | CP | Competitors | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Piscium Sector MC-V b2-3 Unoccupied | 386K | 321.9% | Antal 1.4% · Torval 0.0% | |
| Arietis Sector WQ-K a9-2 ContestedWinning | 199K | 165.9% | Antal 75.8% | |
| Angaluk Unoccupied | 174K | 145.4% | ALD 0.3% | |
| Arietis Sector RY-R b4-0 Unoccupied | 128K | 106.8% | Antal 0.5% | |
| Piscium Sector MC-V b2-1 Unoccupied | 128K | 106.4% | Torval 2.5% · Antal 0.0% | |
| Huntan Unoccupied | 121K | 101.2% | ||
| Hyades Sector IC-M b7-1 Unoccupied | 118K | 98.4% | ||
| Piscium Sector QI-T b3-5 Unoccupied | 112K | 93.2% | Torval 20.2% · Antal 15.6% · Archon 0.4% | |
| Puppis Sector ZE-A d121 Unoccupied | 102K | 85.3% | Winters 5.8% · Archer 0.8% · Torval 0.0% | |
| LHS 1836 Unoccupied | 100K | 83.1% | Winters 15.2% · Archer 0.5% · Grom 0.0% |
1 / 648
Territory History
1
| System | Transition | CP | When |
|---|---|---|---|
| Atacapa | Contested Exploited | 11,475 | 2h |