1,370
Systems
212.7M
Total CP
155K
Avg CP/System
+654K
Cycle Reinforcement
554K
Cycle Undermining
State Breakdown
| State | Systems | Total CP | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exploited | 1,094 | 45.3M |
80% |
| Fortified | 180 | 82.8M |
13% |
| Stronghold | 96 | 84.7M |
7% |
Control Points Distribution
⚠ Under Undermining
70
| System | CP | Undermining |
|---|---|---|
| HR 5252 Stronghold | 1,638,546 | 156K |
| Nessa Stronghold | 1,179,938 | 71K |
| Coalsack Sector DL-Y d99 Fortified | 1,006,139 | 69K |
| Kitchang Mu Stronghold | 1,045,315 | 36K |
| Musca Dark Region CG-X c1-8 Fortified | 662,666 | 30K |
| Ritila Stronghold | 1,013,173 | 29K |
| San Xiang Stronghold | 974,155 | 20K |
| CD-28 12950 Stronghold | 1,116,686 | 17K |
| Caer Bran Stronghold | 953,862 | 14K |
| Reorte Fortified | 581,838 | 13K |
1 / 7
↑ Being Reinforced
84
| System | CP | Reinforcement |
|---|---|---|
| Coalsack Sector DL-Y d99 Fortified | 1,006,139 | +158K |
| CD-28 12950 Stronghold | 1,116,686 | +152K |
| HR 5252 Stronghold | 1,638,546 | +145K |
| Nadur Exploited | 154,294 | +49K |
| Col 285 Sector IE-T b19-0 Exploited | 147,233 | +25K |
| G 205-35 Stronghold | 689,038 | +13K |
| BD+19 3268 Exploited | 12,833 | +13K |
| Kitchang Mu Stronghold | 1,045,315 | +9K |
| Nessa Stronghold | 1,179,938 | +8K |
| Tomani Exploited | 87,138 | +7K |
1 / 9
⚡ Vulnerable Systems (Low CP)
1052
| System | Control Points |
|---|---|
| Lillith Exploited | -13,768 |
| Col 285 Sector LZ-S b19-1 Exploited | 0 |
| Col 285 Sector MK-R b20-3 Exploited | 0 |
| Kurnai Exploited | 0 |
| Obates Exploited | 0 |
| Col 285 Sector RP-K b23-6 Exploited | 0 |
| Hydrae Sector JC-V c2-13 Exploited | 0 |
| Col 285 Sector GO-L b23-2 Exploited | 0 |
| Hydrae Sector JC-V c2-11 Exploited | 0 |
| HIP 68081 Exploited | 0 |
1 / 106
Recently Updated
| System | CP | Updated |
|---|---|---|
| Tionisla Stronghold | 900,634 | just now |
| Krataula Stronghold | 780,600 | 1m |
| Santa Muerte Fortified | 518,387 | 3m |
| Zarece Stronghold | 903,206 | 4m |
| Ejagalki Exploited | 123,524 | 5m |
| Pelin Fortified | 502,813 | 11m |
| Dijkstra Exploited | 101,158 | 11m |
| Hydrae Sector RD-T b3-6 Exploited | 50,045 | 13m |
| Caer Bran Stronghold | 953,862 | 14m |
| Wolf 654 Exploited | 83,848 | 15m |
1 / 137
Expansion Progress
3443
| System | Progress | CP | Competitors | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scorpii Sector HR-W c1-16 Unoccupied | 138K | 115.3% | Grom 27.1% | |
| Musca Dark Region CG-X c1-38 Unoccupied | 115K | 96.1% | ||
| Antliae Sector WJ-R b4-3 Unoccupied | 110K | 91.7% | Winters 0.7% · Aisling 0.1% | |
| HIP 65472 Unoccupied | 105K | 87.5% | ||
| Coalsack Sector GX-T b3-0 Unoccupied | 104K | 86.8% | ||
| Hydrae Sector KM-W c1-16 Unoccupied | 94K | 78.7% | Winters 0.0% | |
| Volsum Unoccupied | 91K | 75.8% | ||
| Col 285 Sector ND-O b21-4 Unoccupied | 84K | 70.0% | Winters 3.8% · Aisling 0.1% | |
| Col 285 Sector BL-O d6-84 Unoccupied | 84K | 69.9% | ||
| Col 285 Sector TP-K b23-5 Unoccupied | 84K | 69.8% |
1 / 345
Territory History
2
| System | Transition | CP | When |
|---|---|---|---|
| Musca Dark Region CG-X c1-8 | Unoccupied Fortified | 662,657 | 7h |
| Scorpii Sector JM-M a7-0 | Exploited Unoccupied | 0 | Apr 23 |